Actualités

Riverland Actualités

Knokke (BEL) CSI3*jumping

2018-07-07 - CSI3* - Class 306 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
4950

Gross Viegeln (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-06-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.45mm)

Cheval
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Cavalier
Chloe Reid US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
750

Gross Viegeln (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-06-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m-1.45mm)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
750

Geesteren (NED) CSI4*jumping

2018-06-16 - CSI4* - Class 36 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)

Cheval
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Antonio Alfonso IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1135.07

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-06-01 - CSIYH1* - Class A (7 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)

Cheval
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Cavalier
Chloe Reid US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
50

Montefalco (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2018-05-13 - CSI1* - Class 26 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.20m)

Cheval
AROBASE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lando x Adelfos
Cavalier
Sabrina Sigognini IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
15

Windsor (GBR) CSI2*jumping

2018-05-11 - CSI2* - Class 80 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1425

Mannheim (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-05-07 - CSIYH1* - Class 2 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
300

Mannheim (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-05-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m-1.40mm)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
70

Arezzo (ITA) CSI3*jumping

2018-03-29 - CSI3* - Class 164 : Two Phases (1.45m)

Cheval
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Antonio Alfonso IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
135

Cervia (ITA) CSI2*jumping

2018-03-24 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Two Phases (1.30m)

Cheval
AROBASE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lando x Adelfos
Cavalier
Lorenzo Toscano IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
39

Dortmund (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-23 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m-1.45mm)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
600

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-03-18 - CSI3* - Class 168: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
8000

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-03-15 - CSI3* - Class 136 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
348.6

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 6 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Cheval
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Cavalier
Maelle Martin FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
375

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-13 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.30m)

Cheval
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Cavalier
Maelle Martin FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
20

Vilamoura (POR) CSI2*jumping

2018-03-04 - CSI2* - Class A45: GP : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Cheval
REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND (SF) Allegreto x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Antonio Alfonso IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1375

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2018-03-03 - CSI1* - Class 21 : Two Phases (1.15m)

Cheval
SWING DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Saphir Rouge II
Cavalier
Jacques Helmlinger FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
14

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2018-03-03 - CSI4* - Class 67 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Cheval
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Cavalier
Maria Ida Loro IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
77

Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2018-03-02 - CSI1* - Class 18 : Two Phases (1.10m)

Cheval
SWING DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Saphir Rouge II
Cavalier
Jacques Helmlinger FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
62

Royan (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-03-01 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.25m)

Cheval
CHESTNUT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Leslie Pelat FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
66

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-28 - CSIYH1* - Class YH24 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Cheval
BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Canturano I x Quidam de Revel
Cavalier
Francisco Rocha PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
210

Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-28 - CSIYH1* - Class YH23 (6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)

Cheval
CIGALE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quatro de Riverland x L'Arc de Triomphe
Cavalier
Olivier Guillon FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
62.5

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-24 - CSI3* - Class 27 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
500

Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-23 - CSI3* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.25m-1.30mm)

Cheval
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Cavalier
Maria Ida Loro IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
40

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-21 - CSIYH1* - Class 84 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Cheval
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Cavalier
Maelle Martin FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1250

Neumünster (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-17 - CSIYH1* - Class 12 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
45

Neumünster (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-02-16 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.35m)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
30

Sharjah (UAE) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-09 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Six bar (0.00m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
276.9

Sharjah (UAE) CSI3*jumping

2018-02-09 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Six bar (0.00m)

Cheval
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Cavalier
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
2100

Sharjah (UAE) CSI2*jumping

2018-02-01 - CSI2* - Class 6 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Cheval
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Cavalier
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
180

Sharjah (UAE) CSI2*jumping

2018-01-26 - CSI2* - Class 5 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
385

Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-01-14 - CSIYH1* - Class 9 (Final 7 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
140

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*jumping

2018-01-13 - CSI4* - Class 16 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
3705

Neustadt Dosse (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2018-01-12 - CSIYH1* - Class 8 (7 & 8 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m-1.40mm)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
45

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*jumping

2018-01-11 - CSI4* - Class 10 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
741

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*jumping

2018-01-10 - CSI4* - Class 6 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Cavalier
Jerome Hurel FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
2000

Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*-Wjumping

2018-01-04 - CSI4*-W - Class 4 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
4320

Poznan (POL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-12-02 - CSIYH1* - Class YH3 (6 & 7 year old) : Two Phases (1.30m-1.35mm)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
71

Vermezzo (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2017-11-19 - CSI1* - Class 8 : Table A against the clock (1.20m-1.25mm)

Cheval
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Cavalier
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
100

Vermezzo (ITA) CSI1*jumping

2017-11-18 - CSI1* - Class 5 : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)

Cheval
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Cavalier
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
225

Mijas (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2017-11-12 - CSI3* - Class 116 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
350

Mijas (ESP) CSI3*jumping

2017-11-09 - CSI3* - Class 96 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
300

Mijas (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-11-05 - CSI2* - Class 77 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
450

Mijas (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-11-02 - CSI2* - Class 58 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
150

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*jumping

2017-10-14 - CSI3* - Class 60 : Two Phases (1.40m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1000

Rabat (MAR) CSIO3*-Wjumping

2017-10-13 - CSIO3*-W - Class 7: Nations Cup : Two Rounds (1.45m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
815

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*jumping

2017-10-08 - CSI3* - Class 46 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Cheval
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Cavalier
Maria Ida Loro IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
400

Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-10-07 - CSI1* - Class 17 : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Cheval
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Cavalier
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
165

Vilamoura (POR) CSI3*jumping

2017-10-06 - CSI3* - Class 36 : Table A against the clock (1.20m)

Cheval
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Cavalier
Maria Ida Loro IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
250

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-10-01 - CSIYH1* - Class F (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases Special (1.20m-1.30mm)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
41.25

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-09-29 - CSIYH1* - Class C (5 & 6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.20m-1.30mm)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
150

Lier (BEL) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-09-28 - CSIYH1* - Class A (5 & 6 year old) : Two Phases Table A/A (1.20m-1.30mm)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
150

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-23 - CSI1* - Class 10 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Cheval
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Cavalier
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
420

São Paulo (BRA) CSI2*-Wjumping

2017-09-22 - CSI2*-W - Class 4 : Table C Speed & Handiness (1.40m)

Cheval
SCOTT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Le Tot de Semilly x Scherif d'Elle
Cavalier
Stephan de Freitas Barcha BR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
320

Canteleu (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-09-22 - CSI3* - Class 8 : Table A with jump-off (1.50m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
3690

São Paulo (BRA) CSI2*-Wjumping

2017-09-21 - CSI2*-W - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
SCOTT DE RIVERLAND (SF) Le Tot de Semilly x Scherif d'Elle
Cavalier
Stephan de Freitas Barcha BR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
270

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-21 - CSI1* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Cheval
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Cornet Obolensky x Quito de Baussy
Cavalier
Jean Francois Rondoux FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
60

Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-03 - CSI1* - Class 97: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Cheval
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Cavalier
Maria Ida Loro IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
46

Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1*jumping

2017-09-01 - CSI1* - Class 84 : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Cheval
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Cavalier
Maria Ida Loro IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
150

Samorin (SVK) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-31 - CSI2* - Class 21 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)

Cheval
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Cavalier
Michael Hughes US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
45

Humlikon (SUI) CSI1*jumping

2017-08-30 - CSI1* - Class 1 : Table A against the clock (1.25m)

Cheval
MIGHTY DE RIVERLAND (SF) Shogoun II x Saphir d'Elle
Cavalier
Daniela Steffen-Baleri CH
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
150

Verbier (SUI) CSI3*jumping

2017-08-25 - CSI3* - Class 11 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1060

ECh (jumping) Göteborg (SWE)jumping

2017-08-24 - Göteborg (SWE) - Class 5 - Non-championship comp. : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1750

Lastrup (Klein-Roscharde) (GER) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-08-24 - CSIYH1* - Class 18 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Cheval
OAK GROVE'S LAITH (SF) Glock's London NOP x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Harm Lahde DE
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
150

St. Moritz (SUI) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-20 - CSI2* - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
6620

Valence (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-18 - CSI2* - Class 9 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
375

St. Moritz (SUI) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-18 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.40m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1325

St. Moritz (SUI) CSI2*jumping

2017-08-17 - CSI2* - Class 11 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
355

La Coruña (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2017-07-30 - CSI4* - Class 7 : Accumulator (1.35m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
600

La Coruña (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2017-07-29 - CSI4* - Class 4 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
990

La Coruña (ESP) CSI4*jumping

2017-07-28 - CSI4* - Class 3 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
625

Megève (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-07-22 - CSI3* - Class 15 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
738

Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH2*jumping

2017-07-19 - CSIYH2* - Class 10 (Final 6 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.30m-1.35mm)

Cheval
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Cavalier
Gaj Riossa SI
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
3000

Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH2*jumping

2017-07-18 - CSIYH2* - Class 6 (6 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Cheval
BURLINGTON RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Dollar du Murier
Cavalier
Gaj Riossa SI
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
75

Vilamoura (POR) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-09 - CSI2* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
600

Knokke (BEL) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-08 - CSI2* - Class 18 : Table A with jump-off (1.40m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1250

Knokke (BEL) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-06 - CSI2* - Class 13 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1000

Vilamoura (POR) CSI2*jumping

2017-07-06 - CSI2* - Class 12: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
738

Roeser (LUX) CSIO3*jumping

2017-06-29 - CSIO3* - Class 7 (in 2 groups) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Ali Al Ahrach MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
192.5

Poznan Wola (POL) CSI4*jumping

2017-06-18 - CSI4* - Class 6 : Accumulator (1.40m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1346

Poznan Wola (POL) CSI4*jumping

2017-06-16 - CSI4* - Class 3 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
951

Hardelot (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-06-10 - CSI3* - Class 7 : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
800

Sopot (POL) CSIO5*jumping

2017-06-09 - CSIO5* - Class 5 : Table A against the clock (1.50m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
535

Sopot (POL) CSIO5*jumping

2017-06-08 - CSIO5* - Class 2 : Two Phases Table A/A (1.45m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
535

Hardelot (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-06-08 - CSI3* - Class 1 : Two Phases (1.35m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
245

Bethune (FRA) CSI3*jumping

2017-06-05 - CSI3* - Class 14 : Accumulator (1.35m)

Cheval
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Cavalier
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
180

Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2*jumping

2017-06-03 - CSI2* - Class 1B : Table A against the clock (1.40m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
50

Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-28 - CSI1* - Class E : Table A with jump-off (1.25m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
150

Reims (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-27 - CSIYH1* - Class 11 (7 year old) : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Cheval
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Cavalier
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
90

Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-27 - CSI1* - Class C : Table A against the clock (1.20m)

Cheval
RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Papillon Rouge
Cavalier
Taylor Alexander US
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
30

Reims (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-26 - CSIYH1* - Class 6 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Cavalier
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
100

Lisbon (POR) CSIO3*jumping

2017-05-25 - CSIO3* - Class 2 : Table A with jump-off (1.45m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1250

Reims (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-25 - CSIYH1* - Class 1 (7 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.25m)

Cheval
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Cavalier
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
34.49

La Baule (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-14 - CSI1* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.15m)

Cheval
TINKA'S RIVERLAND (SF) Tinka's Boy x Darco
Cavalier
Maria Ida Loro IT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
175

Palaiseau (FRA) CSI1*jumping

2017-05-07 - CSI1* - Class 16: Grand Prix : Table A with jump-off (1.35m)

Cheval
AROBASE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lando x Adelfos
Cavalier
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
165

Palaiseau (FRA) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-05-05 - CSIYH1* - Class 3 (7 year old) : Table A against the clock (1.30m)

Cheval
AVRIL DE RIVERLAND (SF) Sunday de Riverland x Prima d'Or
Cavalier
Jean Charles Bernast FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
180

Linz-Ebelsberg (AUT) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-29 - CSI2* - Class 22 : Table A against the clock (1.45m)

Cheval
TECK DE RIVERLAND (SF) Quick Star x Cincaba Rouge
Cavalier
Luis Sabino Gonçalves PT
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
1750

Chepstow (GBR) CSIYH1*jumping

2017-04-27 - CSIYH1* - Class 17 (6 year old) : Table A not against the clock (1.20m)

Cheval
BEBE DE RIVERLAND (SF) Mylord Carthago x Quaprice du Bois Margot
Cavalier
Lily Beveridge GB
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
10

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-23 - CSI2* - Class 77 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
VILLA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lauterbach x Le Tot de Semilly
Cavalier
Aldrick Cheronnet FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
270

Oliva-Valencia (ESP) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-21 - CSI2* - Class 60 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
VILLA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Lauterbach x Le Tot de Semilly
Cavalier
Aldrick Cheronnet FR
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
99

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-16 - CSI2* - Class 16 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
750

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-14 - CSI2* - Class 7 : Two Phases (1.35m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
165

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-13 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
210

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-13 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
210

Mâcon Chaintré (FRA) CSI2*jumping

2017-04-13 - CSI2* - Class 2 : Table A against the clock (1.35m)

Cheval
USA DE RIVERLAND (SF) Diamant de Semilly x Muguet du Manoir
Cavalier
Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA
Éleveur
SCEA Riverland
Gain
210